Giải đấu

16-03 03:00
FT
Real Madrid
1-0
Liverpool
16-03 03:00
FT
Napoli
3-0
Eintracht Frankfurt

Giải đấu

17-03 00:45
FT
Betis
0-1
Manchester United
17-03 00:45
FT
Feyenoord
7-1
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
17-03 00:45
FT
1SC Freiburg
0-2
Juventus
17-03 00:45
FT
Fenerbahce
1-0
Sevilla
17-03 03:00
FT
1Sociedad
0-0
AS Roma
17-03 03:00
FT
Saint Gilloise
3-0
Union Berlin1
17-03 03:00
FT
Arsenal
1-1
Sporting CP1
17-03 03:00
FT
Ferencvarosi TC
0-2
Bayer Leverkusen

Giải đấu

16-03 02:30
FT
Southampton
0-2
Brentford
16-03 02:30
FT
Brighton Hove Albion
1-0
Crystal Palace

Giải đấu

16-03 00:00
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
1-1
Dynamo Moscow
16-03 22:00
FT
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0-1
Rostov FK

Giải đấu

16-03 00:00
FT
1Giugliano
2-4
Avellino
16-03 00:00
FT
Trento
0-1
Us Pergolettese
16-03 00:00
FT
Lecco
0-0
Feralpisalo
16-03 00:00
FT
Mantova
0-1
Azy based nano Bo1
16-03 00:00
FT
Padova
0-0
Pro Sesto
16-03 00:00
FT
Pordenone Calcio SSD
2-1
Piacenza
16-03 00:00
FT
Pro Patria
1-1
Novara
16-03 00:00
FT
1Pro Vercelli
0-1
JuventusU23
16-03 00:00
FT
Sangiuliano City Nova
2-0
Albinoleffe
16-03 02:30
FT
1Vicenza
0-2
USD Virtus Verona
16-03 03:00
FT
Foggia
1-0
AC Monopoli
16-03 03:00
FT
Francavilla
3-1
Juve Stabia
16-03 20:30
FT
A.S Andria Bat
0-0
Crotone
16-03 23:30
FT
Catanzaro
3-0
Nuova Monterosi

Giải đấu

16-03 00:00
FT
Suduva
0-2
FK Panevezys
16-03 00:30
FT
FK Riteriai
0-0
DFK Dainava Alytus

Giải đấu

16-03 00:00
FT
Paide Linnameeskond
0-1
FC Kuressaare
16-03 22:59
FT
Parnu JK Vaprus
1-1
Nomme JK Kalju

Giải đấu

16-03 00:00
FT
Chinandega FC
0-1
Las Sabanas FC
16-03 04:00
FT
Aguilas de Leon
1-1
Organica Masachapa FC

Giải đấu

16-03 00:00
FT
F.C. Nouadhibou
4-1
Shabab AlOrdon
16-03 02:00
FT
FAR Forces Armee Royales
4-1
Al ittihad(LBY)

Giải đấu

16-03 00:00
FT
Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
0-3
Bayern Munchen (Youth)
16-03 00:30
FT
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2-1
Hannover 96 Am
16-03 01:00
FT
TSV Steinbach Haiger
2-0
Bahlinger
16-03 01:00
FT
BSV Rehden
1-1
Werder Bremen (Youth)

Giải đấu

16-03 00:00
FT
FK Velez Mostar
4-0
FK Sloga Doboj
16-03 21:00
FT
Zvijezda Gradacac
2-3
FK Zeljeznicar

Giải đấu

16-03 00:00
FT
Brazil Beach Soccer
13-0
Ecuador Beach Soccer
16-03 01:40
FT
Venezuela Beach Soccer
4-5
Paraguay Beach Soccer
16-03 03:00
FT
Peru Beach Soccer
1-2
Argentina Islands Beach Soccer
16-03 22:30
FT
Venezuela Beach Soccer
0-4
Colombia Beach Soccer
17-03 00:00
FT
Peru Beach Soccer
1-2
Uruguay Beach Soccer
17-03 01:30
FT
Paraguay Beach Soccer
10-2
Chile Beach Soccer
17-03 03:00
FT
Argentina Islands Beach Soccer
2-8
Brazil Beach Soccer

Giải đấu

16-03 00:00
FT
Istanbul BB
1-4
KAA Gent
17-03 00:45
FT
1Sivasspor
1-4
Fiorentina
17-03 00:45
FT
1Djurgardens
0-3
Lech Poznan
17-03 00:45
FT
Slovan Bratislava
2-2
Basel
17-03 03:00
FT
West Ham United
4-0
AEK Larnaca1
17-03 03:00
FT
AZ Alkmaar
2-1
Lazio
17-03 03:00
FT
Nice
3-1
Sheriff Tiraspol
17-03 03:00
FT
Villarreal
0-1
Anderlecht

Giải đấu

16-03 00:00
FT
Trencin
1-2
Spartak Trnava

Giải đấu

16-03 00:30
FT
Borussia Dortmund U19
1-1
Hajduk Split U19

Giải đấu

16-03 00:30
FT
GAIS
2-1
Tvaakers IF
16-03 01:00
FT
BK Hacken (nữ)
1-3
Lidkopings FK (nữ)
16-03 01:15
FT
Eskilsminne IF
0-3
Hassleholms IF
16-03 05:00
FT
CS Esportivo AL
1-0
Coruripe Al
16-03 07:55
FT
1Alianza Lima W
0-3
Colo Colo (nữ)
16-03 15:00
FT
Zenit Penza
1-3
Khimki (R)
16-03 22:00
FT
Kristiansund BK
1-0
Landskrona BoIS
17-03 01:10
FT
NOPS
2-1
Tampere United

Giải đấu

16-03 01:00
FT
Dynamo Dresden
2-0
MSV Duisburg
16-03 01:00
FT
Oldenburg
2-1
Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
16-03 01:00
FT
SC Freiburg (Youth)
4-2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
16-03 01:00
FT
SV Waldhof Mannheim
3-2
Ingolstadt1
16-03 01:00
FT
1Saarbrucken
5-0
SpVgg Bayreuth1

Giải đấu

16-03 01:00
FT
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
0-1
FK Napredak Krusevac1

Giải đấu

16-03 01:00
FT
Bahia (Youth)
2-1
Sao Paulo (Youth)
16-03 01:00
FT
America MG (Youth)
2-0
Ceara (Youth)
16-03 01:00
FT
Internacional RS U20
3-1
Atletico Mineiro Youth
17-03 01:00
FT
Fortaleza (Youth)
0-1
Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
17-03 01:00
FT
Santos (Youth)
4-2
Atletico GO (Youth)
17-03 01:00
FT
Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
4-1
RB Bragantino Youth1
17-03 04:30
FT
Palmeiras (Youth)
3-1
Goias (Youth)

Giải đấu

16-03 01:00
FT
Caruaru City FC
0-4
Belo Jardim PE
16-03 06:00
FT
Ibis SC
0-4
Nautico (PE)

Giải đấu

16-03 01:00
FT
Goztepe
3-0
Yeni Malatyaspor

Giải đấu

16-03 01:00
FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen
1-2
VfR Wormatia Worms

Giải đấu

16-03 01:00
FT
LPRC Oilers
1-4
Watanga FC

Giải đấu

16-03 01:00
FT
1SV Donaustauf
2-2
ASV Cham
16-03 01:00
FT
TSV Kornburg
2-0
DJK Ammerthal
16-03 01:30
FT
SV Weidenhausen
1-0
Steinbach

Giải đấu

16-03 01:00
FT
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
6-1
Hviti Riddarinn

Giải đấu

16-03 01:30
FT
TuSpo Surheide
1-3
SV Hemelingen
16-03 01:30
FT
SV Westfalia Rhynern
3-1
TuS Ennepetal
16-03 02:00
FT
FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2-2
Hurth

Giải đấu

16-03 01:30
FT
Nova Iguacu
5-2
Nova Mutum EC1
16-03 05:00
FT
Ituano SP
1-1
Ceara
16-03 05:00
FT
Atletico Clube Goianiense
1-1
Volta Redonda
16-03 05:00
FT
Ag. Maraba
0-0
Goias
16-03 05:30
FT
CRB AL
5-0
Operario MS
16-03 06:00
FT
Botafogo RJ
7-1
Brasiliense
16-03 07:30
FT
1Ypiranga(RS)
3-1
Bragantino
17-03 05:00
FT
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
1-0
Brusque FC
17-03 06:00
FT
Gremio (RS)
3-0
Ferroviario CE
17-03 07:30
FT
Vasco da Gama
0-0
ABC RN

Giải đấu

16-03 01:50
FT
America SE
2-0
Dorense SE
16-03 06:00
FT
AD Atletica Gloriense
1-0
Itabaiana(SE)
16-03 06:00
FT
Falcon FC
0-2
Confianca SE
16-03 06:00
FT
Frei Paulistano
1-0
Estanciano SE
16-03 06:00
FT
Lagarto
2-2
CS Sergipe

Giải đấu

16-03 02:00
FT
Victoriano Arenas
0-0
Yupanqui
16-03 02:00
FT
Leandro N Alem
1-2
CA Atlas
16-03 02:00
FT
Liniers
1-2
Club Lujan
16-03 02:00
FT
Central Cordoba De Rosario
1-1
Berazategui
16-03 02:00
FT
Uhl Que Sa
1-0
Sportivo Italiano
16-03 02:00
FT
General Lamadrid
0-2
Deportivo Espanol
16-03 02:00
FT
1San Martin Burzaco
0-0
Claypole
16-03 06:00
FT
Excursionistas
1-4
Ferrocarril Midland
16-03 06:00
FT
Deportivo Laferrere
1-3
Puerto Nuevo

Giải đấu

16-03 02:00
FT
Tottenham Hotspur (nữ)
1-0
Leicester City (nữ)

Giải đấu

16-03 02:00
FT
San Gwann FC (nữ)
0-6
Raiders Lija (nữ)

Giải đấu

16-03 02:00
FT
Antwerp B
0-0
Hoogstraten VV
16-03 02:00
FT
Dessel Sport
1-3
KSK Heist

Giải đấu

16-03 02:00
FT
Fulham U21
4-2
Sparta Praha B

Giải đấu

16-03 02:30
FT
Rio Negro AM
0-1
Manauara

Giải đấu

16-03 02:30
FT
Willand Rovers
2-1
Paulton Rovers
16-03 02:45
FT
Highworth Town
1-0
Waltham Abbey1
16-03 02:45
FT
Biggleswade FC
2-3
Hadley

Giải đấu

16-03 02:45
FT
Glebe North FC
1-2
Maynooth University Town FC
17-03 02:45
FT
1Malahide United
2-4
Bluebell United
17-03 03:00
FT
Larkview Boys
0-1
Dublin Bus FC

Giải đấu

16-03 02:45
FT
Luton Town
1-0
Bristol City
16-03 02:45
FT
Blackburn Rovers
2-1
Reading1
16-03 02:45
FT
Huddersfield Town
1-1
Norwich City1
16-03 02:45
FT
Hull City
1-3
Burnley
16-03 02:45
FT
Cardiff City
1-1
West Brom
16-03 03:00
FT
Sunderland A.F.C
1-2
Sheffield United

Giải đấu

16-03 02:45
FT
Burnley (nữ)
5-1
Brighouse Town (nữ)
17-03 02:45
FT
West Bromwich WFC (nữ)
1-3
Wolverhampton Wanderers WFC (nữ)
17-03 02:45
FT
Loughborough Lightning (nữ)
2-2
Nottingham Forest (nữ)

Giải đấu

16-03 02:45
FT
Swindon Supermarine
3-1
Gosport Borough

Giải đấu

16-03 02:45
FT
Leeds United FC (nữ)
2-0
York City (nữ)
17-03 02:45
FT
Keynsham Town (nữ)
2-2
Swindon (nữ)
17-03 02:45
FT
Northampton Town (nữ)
2-1
Peterborough (nữ)
17-03 02:45
FT
Solihull Moors (nữ)
2-3
Leafield Athletic LFC (nữ)

Giải đấu

16-03 02:50
FT
Sancti Spiritus
0-2
Guantanamo FC
16-03 03:00
FT
Mayabeque
4-1
Pinar del Rio
16-03 03:00
FT
Artemisa FC
3-0
Villa Clara
16-03 03:00
FT
1Holguin
0-1
Camaguey
16-03 03:00
FT
Granma
1-0
Ciego de Avila
16-03 03:00
FT
CD Santiago de Cuba
6-1
Las Tunas2
16-03 03:50
FT
Matanzas
0-1
La Habana

Giải đấu

16-03 03:00
FT
Brora Rangers
0-2
Buckie Thistle FC
16-03 03:00
FT
Formartine United
2-1
Turriff United

Giải đấu

16-03 03:00
FT
Watford (nữ)
6-0
Crawley Wasps (nữ)
17-03 02:45
FT
Bridgwater United (nữ)
3-3
Cheltenham Town (nữ)1

Giải đấu

16-03 03:00
FT
Cortulua
1-3
Real Cartagena1
16-03 03:15
FT
Tigres Zipaquira
1-1
Envigado FC
16-03 03:30
FT
Fortaleza F.C
2-1
Union Magdalena
16-03 06:00
FT
Llaneros FC
1-1
Jaguares de Cordoba
16-03 08:05
FT
1Leones
0-0
Deportivo Cali
17-03 03:30
FT
Patriotas FC
0-0
Orsomarso
17-03 06:00
FT
Bogota FC
2-2
Alianza Petrolera1
17-03 08:05
FT
Deportes Quindio
0-2
Cucuta

Giải đấu

16-03 03:10
FT
Ulfarnir
1-1
KFK Kopavogur
17-03 03:00
FT
Vaengir Jupiters
6-2
Alafoss

Giải đấu

16-03 04:00
FT
Olancho FC Reserves
2-1
CD Victoria La Ceiba Reserves
16-03 04:00
FT
Real Espana Reserves
0-0
Motagua Reserves
16-03 04:00
FT
Lobos UPNFM Reserves
5-1
CD Real Sociedad Reserves

Giải đấu

16-03 04:45
FT
Argentinos Juniors
3-0
Deportivo Armenio1
16-03 07:00
FT
San Lorenzo
3-0
Sarmiento Resistencia

Giải đấu

16-03 05:00
FT
Real Espana
3-2
Vancouver Whitecaps
16-03 07:15
FT
Orlando City
1-1
Tigres UANL1
16-03 09:30
FT
Los Angeles FC
1-2
Alajuelense
17-03 07:00
FT
Club Leon
2-0
Tauro FC
17-03 09:15
FT
Pachuca
1-1
CD Motagua

Giải đấu

16-03 05:00
FT
1ASA AL
1-0
Zumbi EC
17-03 06:00
FT
Cruzeiro Arapiraca
4-1
CEO AL

Giải đấu

16-03 05:30
FT
Vila Nova
0-2
Cuiaba
16-03 06:00
FT
Sao Raimundo/RR
1-0
Remo Belem (PA)

Giải đấu

16-03 06:00
FT
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2-2
Leones Negros
16-03 08:05
FT
Monarcas Morelia
1-0
Raya2 Expansion1
16-03 10:05
FT
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
0-0
CF Atlante
17-03 08:05
FT
Cancun FC
3-2
Mineros de Zacatecas
17-03 10:05
FT
1Club Chivas Tapatio
1-0
Cimarrones de Sonora

Giải đấu

16-03 07:00
FT
1Dep.Independiente Medellin
2-0
CD Magallanes1
16-03 07:30
FT
Atletico Mineiro
3-1
Millonarios
17-03 05:00
FT
Cerro Porteno
2-1
Fortaleza
17-03 07:00
FT
Sporting Cristal
1-0
CA Huracan

Giải đấu

16-03 07:30
FT
OperArio MT
1-0
Academia Futebol1

Giải đấu

16-03 08:00
FT
Plaza Amador (nữ)
0-3
Tauro FC (nữ)
17-03 04:00
FT
Atletico Chiriqui (nữ)
1-0
Veraguas CD (nữ)
17-03 07:00
FT
Herrera FC (nữ)
2-2
SD Panama Oeste (nữ)
17-03 08:00
FT
Mario Mendez FC (nữ)
2-2
Union Cocle (nữ)

Giải đấu

16-03 08:00
FT
El Paso Locomotive FC
1-2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

Giải đấu

16-03 12:00
FT
1Deren FC
1-2
Khovd
16-03 12:00
FT
1Deren FC
1-2
Khovd
16-03 15:00
FT
Ulaanbaatar City
0-0
Erchim

Giải đấu

16-03 13:00
FT
Akzhayik Oral
5-0
AKAS Almaty
16-03 16:00
FT
Altay FK
0-2
FO Jas Qyran

Giải đấu

16-03 14:00
FT
Iran (nữ) U17
2-0
Kyrgyzstan (nữ) U17
16-03 18:30
FT
Tajikistan (nữ) U17
0-5
Uzbekistan (nữ) U17

Giải đấu

16-03 15:00
FT
Persija Jakarta
1-0
PSIS Semarang
16-03 17:00
FT
Bali United
1-1
Madura United

Giải đấu

16-03 15:15
FT
2Sabah U21
1-3
Selangor PB U20
16-03 15:15
FT
1Kuching FA U21
0-3
Johor Darul Tazim III U211
16-03 15:45
FT
Terengganu FC III U21
1-1
Kedah U21
16-03 19:40
FT
1Kuala Lumpur FA U21
0-4
Negeri Sembilan NAZA U21

Giải đấu

16-03 15:30
FT
Iran Beach Soccer
14-5
Malaysia beach soccer team
16-03 17:00
FT
Bahrain Beach Soccer
4-2
Afghanistan Beach Soccer
16-03 18:30
FT
United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer
4-0
Uzbekistan Beach Soccer
16-03 20:40
FT
Thailand Beach Soccer
2-3
Saudi Arabia Beach Soccer

Giải đấu

16-03 16:00
FT
MC Alger U21
0-0
CR Belouizdad U21
16-03 16:05
FT
JS Saoura U21
2-1
NC Magra U212
16-03 21:00
FT
1Paradou AC U21
2-1
USM Alger U211
16-03 21:00
FT
US Biskra U21
1-1
RC Arba U21
16-03 21:00
FT
ES Setif U21
1-2
ASO Chlef U21
16-03 21:00
FT
MC Oran U21
0-2
CS Constantine U21
16-03 21:00
FT
HB Chelghoum Laid U21
1-0
USM Khenchela U21
16-03 21:30
FT
JS Kabylie U21
4-1
MC El Bayadh U21

Giải đấu

16-03 16:00
FT
Northern Ireland (nữ) U16
2-1
North Macedonia (nữ) U17
16-03 17:00
FT
1Tunisia (nữ)U20
0-3
Morocco (nữ)U20
16-03 20:00
FT
Algeria (nữ) U20
2-1
Egypt U20 (nữ)
16-03 20:00
FT
Bulgaria (nữ) U16
3-0
Montenegro (nữ)U16

Giải đấu

16-03 16:05
FT
Playford City Patriots
3-1
Adelaide Panthers

Giải đấu

16-03 16:15
FT
YANGON UNITED
1-2
Laconi Lian
16-03 16:30
FT
Yadanabon FC
2-1
Dagon FC

Giải đấu

16-03 17:00
FT
Norway (nữ) U17
2-0
Croatia (nữ) U17

Giải đấu

16-03 17:00
FT
Mathare United
0-1
Bandari
16-03 18:00
FT
Wazito FC
1-2
Nairobi Star City
16-03 19:00
FT
Nzoia United
2-2
Kenya Police FC
16-03 19:00
FT
Posta Rangers
0-1
AFC Leopards
16-03 19:00
FT
Vihiga Bullets
1-3
Kariobangi Sharks
16-03 19:00
FT
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
2-2
Tusker
16-03 19:15
FT
Sofapaka FC
3-1
Kakamega Homeboyz

Giải đấu

16-03 18:00
FT
Gandzasar Kapan
0-1
FC West Armenia

Giải đấu

16-03 18:00
FT
Lernayin Artsakh
0-6
FC Pyunik
16-03 21:00
FT
BKMA
0-2
Urartu

Giải đấu

16-03 18:00
FT
Metalist Kharkiv U21
0-4
PFC Oleksandria U21

Giải đấu

16-03 18:00
FT
Farense U23
1-0
Maritimo U23

Giải đấu

16-03 18:30
FT
Van Pars Isfahan
0-2
Chadormalou Ardakan
16-03 18:30
FT
Shahrdari Hamedan
0-2
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
16-03 18:30
FT
Saipa
2-1
Shams Azar Qazvin
16-03 18:30
FT
Fajr Sepasi
3-0
Chooka Talesh
16-03 18:30
FT
Kheybar Khorramabad
3-1
Khalij Fars Mahshahr
16-03 18:50
FT
Darya Babol
4-1
Esteghlal Mollasani

Giải đấu

16-03 18:30
FT
Mashal Muborak
1-3
Dinamo Samarqand
16-03 19:00
FT
FK Andijan-2
0-4
Lokomotiv Tashkent
16-03 19:00
FT
Navbahor Namangan B
0-0
Aral Nukus

Giải đấu

16-03 19:00
FT
Hang Sai
5-2
Sporting de Macau

Giải đấu

16-03 19:00
FT
Estudiantes LP Reserves
1-0
Gimnasia LP Reserves
16-03 19:00
FT
Tigre Reserves
2-0
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves
16-03 19:00
FT
Barracas Central Reserves
1-0
Atletico Tucuman Reserve
16-03 19:00
FT
Banfield Reserves
1-1
Talleres Cordoba Reserve
17-03 06:00
FT
River Plate R
1-0
Sarmiento Junin Reserve

Giải đấu

16-03 19:00
FT
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
1-0
Shimshon Tel Aviv
16-03 20:00
FT
MS Ironi Kuseife
1-2
Maccabi Herzliya
16-03 20:15
FT
Bnei Eilat
2-0
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
16-03 22:30
FT
Maccabi Yavne
0-1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
17-03 00:30
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1-4
Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot

Giải đấu

16-03 19:00
FT
FK Novi Pazar U19
0-0
Mladost Lucani U19

Giải đấu

16-03 19:00
FT
Sabail
1-1
Turan Tovuz
16-03 22:00
FT
FC Neftci Baku
2-2
FK Kapaz Ganca

Giải đấu

16-03 19:15
FT
Negeri Sembilan
2-1
Terengganu
16-03 20:00
FT
1Perak
0-3
Pahang

Giải đấu

16-03 19:30
FT
1Nordsjaelland U19
4-2
Sonderjyske U19
16-03 21:00
FT
Horsens U19
4-4
Odense BK U19

Giải đấu

16-03 19:30
FT
Hajer (Youth)
0-0
Ohud Medina Youths

Giải đấu

16-03 20:00
FT
Luweero United
2-0
NEC FC Bugolobi
16-03 20:00
FT
Airtel Kitara FC
2-0
Kataka FC
16-03 20:00
FT
Soroti FC
2-0
Lugazi Municipal FC
16-03 20:00
FT
Adjumani Town Center
1-0
Jinja North FC
16-03 20:00
FT
Ndejje University
1-1
Uganda Police FC

Giải đấu

16-03 20:00
FT
Telephonaat Bani Suweif FC
2-3
Asyut Cement
16-03 20:00
FT
Al Hilal El Dabaa
0-1
Kafr El Shaikh
16-03 20:00
FT
Telecom Egypt
1-0
El Alameen1

Giải đấu

16-03 20:00
FT
Kobenhavn Reserve
3-0
Midtjylland Reserve

Giải đấu

16-03 20:00
FT
Al Khaleej Club
2-2
Al-Tai

Giải đấu

16-03 20:00
FT
Lekie Filles FC (nữ)
4-0
Authentic de Douala (nữ)

Giải đấu

16-03 20:00
FT
Zlatibor Cajetina
1-1
FK Graficar Beograd

Giải đấu

16-03 20:00
FT
Debreceni VSC II
1-1
Hajduszoboszlo SE

Giải đấu

16-03 20:30
FT
Haidoub FC
3-2
Al Shorta Al Qadarif
17-03 00:00
FT
Hilal Alsahel
1-0
Hilal El Fasher

Giải đấu

16-03 20:30
FT
Al-Suqoor(KSA)
1-1
Al-Rayyan
16-03 23:40
FT
1AL-jeel
3-2
Al-Ansar

Giải đấu

16-03 20:45
FT
Horsens U17
1-1
Silkeborg IF U17

Giải đấu

16-03 21:00
FT
Tabor Sezana
0-1
ND Gorica
16-03 23:30
FT
NK Mura 05
1-2
FC Koper

Giải đấu

16-03 21:00
FT
Foresters FC
0-1
Saint Michel Utd FC

Giải đấu

16-03 21:00
FT
Kovalam FC
0-3
Gokulam FC Reserves

Giải đấu

16-03 21:05
FT
Al Fahaheel SC
1-2
Al Kuwait SC
16-03 21:05
FT
1Khaitan
4-1
Al-Yarmouk
16-03 23:30
FT
Al-Shabab(KUW)
5-4
Al-Jahra
16-03 23:30
FT
Al-Ttadamon(KUW)
2-1
Al-Salibikhaet

Giải đấu

16-03 22:30
FT
Etehad Alreef
0-0
Buri
16-03 22:30
FT
Najma Manama
3-1
Um Alhassam
16-03 22:30
FT
A'Ali
0-0
Qalali
16-03 22:40
FT
Al-Ittihad(BHR)
3-3
Busaiteen

Giải đấu

16-03 22:30
FT
Binga
5-2
USC Kita

Giải đấu

16-03 22:59
FT
C Moulaye MBarek
0-2
AS Armee
17-03 01:30
FT
ASC Kouva
1-2
AS Pompier1

Giải đấu

16-03 22:59
FT
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
3-0
Unirea Dej

Giải đấu

16-03 22:59
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva (nữ)
1-1
Maccabi Emekheifer (nữ)
17-03 00:45
FT
Ironi Ramat Hasharon (nữ)
1-1
Maccabi Hadera (nữ)
17-03 01:00
FT
Maccabi Kiryat Gat (nữ)
1-0
AS Tel Aviv University (nữ)
17-03 01:30
FT
Hapoel Jerusalem (nữ)
2-4
Hapoel Petah Tikva (nữ)1

Giải đấu

17-03 00:00
FT
Doxa Katokopias
2-0
Karmiotissa Polemidion

Giải đấu

17-03 00:30
FT
Ahi Acre
2-3
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
17-03 00:30
FT
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
1-0
Hapoel Azor
17-03 01:30
FT
AC Hamachtesh Givataim
0-1
Beitar Petah Tikva

Giải đấu

17-03 02:00
FT
1Fram Reykjavik (nữ)
0-6
Grindavik (nữ)
17-03 02:30
FT
KR Reykjavik (nữ)
1-8
Valur (nữ)

Giải đấu

17-03 02:00
FT
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
4-0
Universitatea Craiova

Giải đấu

17-03 02:00
FT
Queens Park R U21
4-2
Charlton Athletic U211

Giải đấu

17-03 02:45
FT
Drogheda United
0-1
Dundalk

Giải đấu

17-03 05:00
FT
1River PI
2-0
Comercial-PI

Giải đấu

17-03 05:00
FT
Sao Bernardo
1-0
Inter de Limeira

Giải đấu

17-03 06:00
FT
Cibao FC
2-1
Atletico Vega Real

Giải đấu

17-03 08:00
FT
Plaza Amador Reserves
1-1
CD Arabe Unido Reserves