23-03 00:00
Municipal Turrialba
0-0
Santa Ana
23-03 03:30
Limon FC
0-0
AD Cariari Pococi
23-03 04:00
CS Uruguay De Coronado
0-0
FC Aserri
23-03 09:00
Futbol Consultants Moravia
0-0
Escorpiones Belen
23-03 00:00
Amal Atbara
0-0
Hay Al Wadi
23-03 00:00
Al Merreikh
0-0
Al-Ahly Merowe
23-03 00:00
Hilal El Fasher
0-0
Al Shorta Al Qadarif
23-03 00:00
Belgium U17
0-0
Slovenia U17
23-03 01:00
Denmark U17
0-0
England U17
23-03 01:00
Netherlands U17
0-0
Northern Ireland U17
23-03 02:00
Scotland U17
0-0
Wales U17
23-03 00:00
U19 Pháp
0-0
U19 Bắc Ireland
23-03 01:00
U19 Bồ Đào Nha
0-0
U19 Thụy Điển
23-03 02:00
Ukraine U19
0-0
Luxembourg U19
23-03 02:30
Estonia U19
0-0
U19 Hy Lạp
23-03 02:30
U19 Anh
0-0
Hungary U19
23-03 00:30
UMF Selfoss (nữ)
0-0
KR Reykjavik (nữ)
23-03 00:30
Oman U23
0-0
U23 Hàn Quốc
23-03 00:30
Saudi Arabia U23
0-0
U23 Thái Lan
23-03 01:00
Uzbekistan U23
0-0
Togo U23
23-03 02:00
Qatar U23
0-0
U23 UAE
23-03 02:30
England U20
0-0
Germany U20
23-03 02:45
Ireland
0-0
Latvia
23-03 02:45
Iraq U23
0-0
Vietnam U23
23-03 02:45
Kuwait U23
0-0
Kyrgyzstan U23
23-03 04:30
Morocco U23
0-0
U23 Bờ Biển Ngà
23-03 06:00
Norway U20
0-0
Italy U20
23-03 09:00
Fiji
0-0
Fiji U20
23-03 09:30
New Zealand U23
0-0
U23 Trung Quốc
23-03 10:00
Honduras
0-0
El Salvador
23-03 00:30
SpVgg Weiden
0-0
SV Donaustauf
23-03 00:45
Lyon (nữ)
0-0
Chelsea FC (nữ)
23-03 03:00
Paris Saint Germain (nữ)
0-0
VfL Wolfsburg (nữ)
23-03 01:00
Adana Demirspor
0-0
Gazisehir Gaziantep
23-03 01:00
Denizlispor
0-0
Goztepe
23-03 01:00
Eyupspor
0-0
Erzurum BB
23-03 01:00
Keciorengucu
0-0
Tuzlaspor
23-03 01:00
Manisa BB Spor
0-0
Genclerbirligi
23-03 01:00
Caykur Rizespor
0-0
Bandirmaspor
23-03 01:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
0-0
Altinordu
23-03 01:00
Adanaspor
0-0
Boluspor
23-03 01:00
Altay Spor Kulubu
0-0
Sakaryaspor
23-03 01:00
Stabaek (nữ)
0-0
LSK Kvinner (nữ)
23-03 01:00
Germania Halberstadt
0-0
Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
23-03 01:00
Sabadell
0-0
UD Logrones
23-03 01:00
Ceara (Youth)
0-0
Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
23-03 01:00
CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
0-0
RB Bragantino Youth
23-03 06:00
Atletico Mineiro Youth
0-0
Botafogo RJ (Youth)
23-03 01:15
Tikka
0-0
Kurvin Vauhti
23-03 01:30
Anderlecht II (nữ)
0-0
Oud Heverlee Leuven II (nữ)
23-03 01:30
Ratingen SV
0-0
SF Hamborn 07
23-03 01:30
SV Westfalia Rhynern
0-0
SC Paderborn 07 II
23-03 01:30
SC Union Nettetal
0-0
TSV Meerbusch
23-03 01:30
TVD Velbert
0-0
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
23-03 01:30
SF Baumberg
0-0
VFB Homberg
23-03 01:30
Cronenberger SC
0-0
FC Monheim
23-03 01:30
Sportverein Sonsbeck
0-0
FC Kleve
23-03 01:30
FSV Duisburg
0-0
VfB Hilden
23-03 01:30
SpVg Schonnebeck
0-0
TuRU Dusseldorf
23-03 01:30
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
0-0
SSVg Velbert
23-03 01:30
MSV Dusseldorf
0-0
FC Kray
23-03 02:00
SV Neuhof 1910
0-0
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
23-03 01:30
Rupel Boom
0-0
Francs Borains
23-03 02:00
RFC de Liege
0-0
URS Lixhe-Lanaye
23-03 02:00
Thes Sport
0-0
Charleroi B
23-03 01:30
VfL Biedenkopf
0-0
FC Ederbergland
23-03 01:30
Oldenburger SV
0-0
Dornbreite Lubeck
23-03 01:30
Hamm United
0-0
FC Teutonia 05
23-03 02:20
Chemnitzer
0-0
Erzgebirge Aue
23-03 01:45
Koniz
0-0
Neuchatel Xamax FCS U21
23-03 02:00
Freienbach
0-0
FC Winterthur U21
23-03 02:00
FC Emmenbrucke
0-0
Bassecourt
23-03 02:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
0-0
FC Martigny Sports
23-03 02:00
FC Luzern U21
0-0
Kriens
23-03 02:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0-0
Baden
23-03 02:15
Uzi
0-0
Kreuzlingen
23-03 02:15
FC Linth 04
0-0
SV Hongg
23-03 01:45
Ferroviario PI
0-0
Altos/PI
23-03 01:45
Blackburn Rovers (nữ)
0-0
Charlton (nữ)
23-03 02:00
Birmingham (nữ)
0-0
CrystalPalace (nữ)
23-03 02:00
Birkirkara (nữ)
0-0
Hibernians (nữ)
23-03 02:30
Swieqi United (nữ)
0-0
San Gwann FC (nữ)
23-03 02:00
Standard Liege (nữ)
0-0
Anderlecht (nữ)
23-03 02:00
Alftanes
0-0
Vaengir Jupiters
23-03 02:45
Mansfield Town
0-0
Grimsby Town
23-03 02:45
Highworth Town
0-0
Biggleswade Town
23-03 02:45
Corby Town
0-0
Spalding United
23-03 02:45
Cliftonville Reserves
0-0
Crusaders Reserves
23-03 03:00
Buhos ULVR
0-0
9 de Octubre
23-03 03:00
CD Vargas Torres
0-0
Manta FC
23-03 07:00
CD Independiente Juniors
0-0
SC Imbabura
23-03 03:00
Brora Rangers
0-0
Lossiemouth
23-03 03:00
Brechin City
0-0
Nairn County
23-03 03:00
Turriff United
0-0
Rothes
23-03 03:00
Formartine United
0-0
Banks o Dee
23-03 03:00
Wick Academy
0-0
Strathspey Thistle
23-03 04:00
Gremio Novorizontin
0-0
Oeste
23-03 06:30
XV de Piracicaba
0-0
AA Portuguesa Santista
23-03 04:00
Cunupia FC
0-0
Central FC
23-03 04:00
Club Sando
0-0
San Juan Jabloteh
23-03 06:00
La Horquetta Rangers FC
0-0
Williams Connection
23-03 06:30
Prison Service FC
0-0
Caledonia AIA
23-03 06:30
AC Port Of Spain
0-0
Trinidad Tobago Police FC
23-03 06:30
Point Fortin FC
0-0
National Defense Forces
23-03 04:30
El Farolito SC
0-0
Inter San Francisco
23-03 06:00
Manhattan SC
0-0
FC Motown
23-03 06:00
Club De Lyon B
0-0
NONA FC
23-03 06:00
Appalachian FC
0-0
North Carolina Fusion U23
23-03 07:00
Beaman United
0-0
Des Moines Menace
23-03 07:00
Tulsa Athletics
0-0
Barrasso valley
23-03 07:00
Chicago House AC
0-0
Bavarian
23-03 08:00
UDA Soccer
0-0
Park City Red Wolves
23-03 09:00
Project 51O
0-0
Crossfire Redmond
23-03 09:00
Ventura County Fusion
0-0
Capo FC
23-03 05:00
Remo Belem (PA)
0-0
Sao Raimundo/RR
23-03 06:00
Cuiaba
0-0
Vila Nova
23-03 05:00
Porto Vitoria
0-0
Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
23-03 06:00
CD Alacranes de Durango
0-0
Pumas Tabasco
23-03 08:05
Raya2 Expansion
0-0
Correcaminos UAT
23-03 10:05
Venados FC
0-0
Club Chivas Tapatio
23-03 06:00
Caldense MG
0-0
CA Patrocinense
23-03 06:00
Hercilio Luz SC
0-0
Figueirense
23-03 07:30
Nautico (PE)
0-0
Ferroviario CE
23-03 07:30
Campinense
0-0
Vitoria BA
23-03 07:30
Santa Cruz PE
0-0
Fortaleza
23-03 07:30
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
0-0
Sport Club do Recife
23-03 07:30
Ceara
0-0
Alagoinhas Atletico BA
23-03 07:30
CS Sergipe
0-0
Sampaio Correa
23-03 07:30
Bahia
0-0
CRB AL
23-03 07:30
ABC RN
0-0
Fluminense PI
23-03 08:00
Millonarios
0-0
Deportivo Pasto
23-03 09:00
Xelaju MC
0-0
Deportivo Mixco
23-03 09:00
Central Valley Fuego
0-0
North Carolina